Выбрать страницу

ПУНКТЫ ВЫДАЧИ

Список пунктов выдачи компании «Веста Органик»

№ п/п Населенный пункт ФИО Телефон Адрес
1 Акко, Израиль Полина Наталья Марковна +972532384357 Израиль, г.Акко
2 Алексеевка (Белгородская область) Сероштан Светлана Ефимовна 8-903-887-32-47 Белгородская область, г. Алексеевка
3 Апшеронск (Краснодарский край) Федорова Марина Витальевна 8-918-2785864 г. Апшеронск, Краснодарский край
4 Аргун                      (Чеченская Республика) Вазкаева Лола Мусаевна 8-928-002-87-08 Чеченская Республика, г. Аргун, ТЦ «Беркат» с 11 до 17 пятн. и воск. -выходные
5 Аргун                      (Чеченская Республика) Мусаева Петимат Исхановна 8-964-066-22-52 Чеченская Республика, г. Аргун, ул.Мельничная, 15
6 Армавир Нестерова Ольга Николаевна 8-918-007-00-65 Краснодарский край, г. Армавир, ул. Фрунзе, 3
7 Астрахань Семенова Анна Александровна 8-927-582-55-50 г. Астрахань, ул. 11 Красной Армии, 7 А
8 Астрахань Оловянникова Анжелика Павловна 8-988-070-30-10
9 Астрахань Бенько Юлия Александровна 8-960-855-71-98 г. Астрахань, ул. Маркина, 20 А
10 Астрахань Рудаева Наталия Николаевна 8-960-851-44-47
11 Барнаул Русакова Лариса 8-913-223-18-13 г. Барнаул, просп. Красноармейский, 72 (гостиница «Турист»), офис 1203,                    г. Барнаул, ул. Георгиева, 55
12 Белгород Игнатов Сергей Михайлович 8-919-221-56-73 г. Белгород, б-р Юности, 35 А, кв. 14
13 Белокуриха Москвина Светлана 8-962-797-73-17
14 Белорецк, Башкортостан Ленская Татьяна 8-927-327-3237
15 Белореченск Гордиенко Сергей Семенович 8-918-480-09-24 8-938-527-75-60 г. Белореченск, ул. Ленина, 58 Б
16 с.Беной-Ведено (Чеченская Республика) Хорумов Мухаммад Исаевич 8-928-891-88-68 Чеченская Республика, Ножай-Юртовский р-н, с.Беной-Ведено
17 Благовещенск (Амурская область) Дындарь Татьяна Александровна 8-914-611-29-46
18 Брешиа            (Brescia, Italia) Копьева Надежда +390303385767
19 Бузулук (Оренбургская обл.) Елаева Ирина Сергеевна 8-922-892-29-20
19 Волгоград Гайдадина Лариса Вениаминовна 8-905-332-9387 г. Волгоград, бульвар Энгельса д. 27Б
20 Волгоград Овсянникова Ольга Владимировна 8-927-505-73-11 8-927-259-54-07 г. Волгоград, б-р Энгельса, 25
21 Волгоград Чугункин Александр Григорьевич 8-909-386-4478
22 Волго-Каспийский (Астраханская обл., Камызякский р-н) Старостина Любовь Владимировна 8-960-852-6466 п.В олго-Каспийский, ул Солнечная 10
23 Волжский (Волгоградская область) Полева Елена Эдуардовна 8-903-375-09-50 Волгоградская обл., г. Волжский, ул. Мира, 12
24 Волжский (Волгоградская область) Шиповская Нэлли Евгеньевна 8-960-885-8774 Волгоградская обл., г. Волжский, ул. Карбышева, 32-й микрорайон
25 Воскресенск Иконникова Ольга Петровна, Иконников Юрий Геннадьевич 8-916-074-66-38 8-918-261-71-33 г. Воскресенск, ул. Спартака, 18, кв. 5
26 Геленджик Мещарикова Наталья Александровна 8-928-417-91-77
27 Георгиевск, Ставропольский край Литвинова Татьяна Владимировна 8-988-116-00-54 г. Георгиевск, ул.Пушкина 52 , оф 214
28 Горно-Алтайск Кудрявцева Татьяна 8-913-999-00-60
29 Грозный Алхаева Мадина 8-928-887-38-31 8-967-954-73-13 г. Грозный, ул. Дербентская, 50
30 Гудермес Бепиева Марьям 8-928-64-00329 Красный рынок, вещевой ряд 34
31 Гудермес Асхабова Таус 8-995-950-50-64
32 Ейск Кулик Алла Владимировна 8-918-042-88-32
33 Екатеринбург Сыромятникова Светлана 8-929-222-0480 г. Екатеринбург, ул. Опалихинская ,16
34 Ессентуки (Ставропольский край) Кулакова Елена Александровна 8-928-316-04-52 Ставропольский край, г. Ессентуки, ул. Карла Маркса, 5 А
35 Ижевск Устинова Елена 8-922-648-2975
36 с. Завьялово, (Алтайский край) Скрипкина Наталья Викторовна 8-903-991-7533
37 с.Здвинск (Новосибирская область) Козлова Ирина Сергеевна      8-913-797-49-11      8-952-946-29-35
38 Зеленокумск (Ставропольский край) Еременко Наталья Николаевна 8-909-752-76-75 Ставропольский край, г. Зеленокумск, пл. Ленина, 1, оф. 11
39 Калининград Иванова Наталья Александровна 8-921-612-57-76
40 Каменоломни (Ростовская область) Манерко Любовь Ивановна 8-928-128-8370 Ростовская обл., п. Каменоломни, пер. Шоссейный, 10-В
41 Камень-на-Оби Дергунова Татьяна 8-923-711-83-16

8-906-942-37-36

42 станица Каневская, Краснодарский край Кравченко Галина 8-918-380-1066
43 Кемерово Гармаш Галина Павловна 8-951-171-1998

8-923-603-34-70

44 Кизилюрт Сайпудинова Мадина Джаватхановна (WhatsApp) –              8-928-500-71-40 г.Кизилюрт пр.И.Шамиля 43 РД
45 Кисловодск Гросс    Екатерина Сергеевна 8-928-340-15-10 офис  8-879-37-54231 г. Кисловодск, проспект Победы, 94 ТЦ «Гранд» офис «Медовая горница»
46 с.Коромысловка (Ульяновская обл.) Гуряева Светлана Валерьевна 8-927-818-40-10
47 Краснодар Шевченко Виктория Владимировна 8-918-347-98-66 г. Краснодар, ул. Ставропольская, 78, офис 104
48 Красноярск Летуновская Лариса 8-913-030-23-87
49 Крымск (Краснодарский край) Богданова Чеслава Ивановна 8-918-345-02-37 г.Крымск, ул.Проезд Науки д.8, кв.1
50 Куйбышев (Новосибирская обл.) Козлова Ирина Сергеевна     8-913-797-49-11     8-952-946-29-35
51 Кунгур (Пермский край) Кустов Андрей Николаевич 8-902-803-45-75 Пермский край, г. Кунгур, ул. Ленина, 67, корп.1, офис 14
52 Курганинск (Краснодарский край) Татаренкова Марина Николаевна 8-918-341-43-75 Краснодарский край, г. Курганинск, ул. Розы Люксембург, 389
53 Курчалой Шайхаева Сацита Хожбаудиевна 8-963-992-75-57
54 Лермонтов (Ставропольский край) Романенко Анна Ивановна 8-928-312-28-77 Ставропольский край, г. Лермонтов, ул. Волкова, 12 А
55 Луга (Ленинградской область) Андрейченко Любовь Николаевна 8-952-284-04-32 Ленинградская область, г. Луга
56 Мариуполь Гордиенко Любовь Семёновна +380682425765 г.Мариуполь, пр.Свободы,39
57 Махачкала Ферзалиева Зульфия 8-988-459-75-18 г. Махачкала, ул.Дзержинского,17 Грандплаза этаж 2, кабинет 22 (район ЦУМа и Центрального рынка)
58 Мелиховская (Ростовская область) Радько Владимир Алексеевич 8-906-429-81-93 Ростовская область, ст. Мелиховская
59 Минеральные воды Шарошкин Николай Семенович 8-968-273-40-99 г. Минеральные воды, ул. Ставропольская, 27, офис 4
60 Минск, Беларусь Киселева Марина +375 29 671-54-88
61 Михайловск, Ставропольский край Мещерина Александра Борисовна 8-961-466-9554 г. Михайловск, ул. Гоголя, д.8Б, кв.1
62 Моздок, Северная Осетия-Алания Басиева Валентина Александровна 8-961-825-7156
63 Москва Миллер Марина Александровна 8-966-121-14-10
64 Москва Ильина Наталья Владимировна 8-916-917-1262
65 Москва Парфёнова Елена Валерьевна 8-963-693-39-22
66 Назрань Кациева Лейла 8-988-828-83-41 г.Назрань, Торговый комплекс «Ковчег», 2 этаж
67 Новороссийск Семенов Валерий Николаевич 8-918-316-42-95 г. Новороссийск, ул. Вербовая, 21, кв. 4
68 Новосибирск Майорова Надежда Дмитриевна     8-913-893-73-31     8-953-793-04-03
69 Новочеркасск Кондаков Федор Федорович 8-904-508-83-76 г. Новочеркасск, пр. Ермака, 107-8
70 с.Новый Энгеной (Гудермесский район) Ильясова Марьяна Расуловна 8-928-071-30-07
71 Омск Носкова Светлана Петровна 8-950-335-10-85
72 Омск Кудинова Елена Вениаминовна 8-913-604-82-34
73 Осинники (Кемеровская область) Исаева Татьяна 8-923-629-92-07
74 Павлодар, Казахстан Саханова Оксана Владимировна +77051867373, +79293799022
75 Пермь Перцев Артём 8-342-288-98-58 г. Пермь, ул. Революции, 68 , Автовокзал, 2 этаж.
76 Подольск, Московская обл. Ильина Наталья Владимировна 8-916-917-1262
77 Псков Лигус Анжелика 8-911-882-65-13
78 Пятигорск Храмогин Владимир 8-928-265-1226
79 Пятигорск Агафонова Виктория Михайловна 8-928-371-7575 г. Пятигорск, ул. Кирова, 70
80 Риддер, Казахстан Терентьева Марина Егоровна 8-705-149-0953
81 Ростов-на-Дону Баштовой Сергей Алексеевич 8-928-296-4262
82 Ростов-на-Дону Ильчук Ксения Руслановна 8-918-569-5805
83 Саки, республика Крым Клищар Любовь Петровна 8-978-703-3450
84 Самара Пермякова Ирина Петровна 8-986-951-18-42 8-927-734-39-55 г. Самара, ул. Солнечная, дом 5
85 Санкт-Петербург Заболотникова Елена Васильевна 8-905-207-3311
86 Санкт-Петербург Татаренкова Зарина Яковлевна 8-900-646-16-44
87 Симферополь, республика Крым Боженков Андрей Анатольевич 8-978-224-1003
88 Славгород Стрельцова Галина Петровна 8-929-327-30-41
89 Смоленск Максименко Антон Леонидович 8-960-583-16-52
90 Соликамск Архипенко Оксана Андреевна 8-992-232-79-18
91 Ставрополь Бочарова Ольга Юрьевна 8-919-738-10-28
92 Староминская (Краснодарский край) Лупенок    Любовь Ивановна 8-988-380-08-50 Краснодарский край, ст. Староминская, ул. Красная, 27
93 Суворов (Тульская область) Куртеева Любовь Анатольевна 8-910-554-21-25
94 Таллин (Эстония) Вяйн Людмила +372-527-32-39 Эстония, г. Таллин, Vindi, 7
95 Тимашевск (Краснодарский край) Шумилова Елена Сергеевна 8-918-448-90-61 Краснодарский край, г. Тимашевск
96 Тольятти Малышева Татьяна Геннадьевна 8-927-895-20-74 г. Тольятти, ул. Степана Разина, 36 а (ТД Самара), офис 316
97 Ульяновск Бодун Ирина Владимировна 8-902-218-24-72
98 Урус-Мартан Махьядиева Анжелика 8-963-594-77-41
99 Уфа Павлова Ольга Владиславовна 8-987-601-9774 г.Уфа, ул.Комсомольская,23  3 этаж, офис 18-1
100 Хасавюрт Хамуева Яха Умаровна 8-922-678-7498
101 Хасавюрт Шахидова Заира 8-928-277-4746 Дагестан,                        г. Хасавюрт, ул.Тотурбиева, 137
102 Химки (Московская область) Ямщикова Наталья Евгеньевна 8-925-634-30-37
103 Циолковский (Амурская область) Андрианова Людмила 8-914-574-43-13
104 Чайковский (Пермский край) Устинова Елена Леонидовна 8 922 648 29 75
105 Челябинск Зинченко Галина Павловна 8-982-731-43-27 8-965-855-68-37 г. Челябинск, ул. Братьев Кашириных, 101
106 Черкесск (Карачаево-Черкесская Республика) Корнеева Олеся Сергеевна 8-928-650-36-61 г. Черкесск, ул.Подгорная, 185
107 Чертково, Ростовская обл. Дощенко Валентина 8-918-894-0257
108 Шадринск (Курганская область) Михайловских Наталья Сергеевна 8-912-979-16-10 Курганская обл., г. Шадринск, ул. Свердлова, 79, офис 209 Б
109 Шарыпово (Красноярский край) Сысоева Лилия 8-923-276-51-63
110 Шахты (Ростовская область) Безуглова Галина Нефедовна 8-918-509-26-73 Ростовская обл., г. Шахты, пр. Чернокозова, 152
111 Шелковская (Чеченская Республика) Маазова Шовда 8-922-634-66-76
112 Элиста Калустьян Вера Николаевна 8-905-484-93-53